1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
4 Aqua Fitness
(8:00A-8:45A)
Guppies - Level 2
(8:15A-8:50A)
Minnows - Level 1
(8:30A-8:55A)
Flounders - Level 4
(9:00A-9:35A)
Guppies - Level 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Spr. Soccer Gr. 3/4
(9:00A-5:00P)
Guppies - Level 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Guppies - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
Sharks - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
Flounders - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
Flounders - Level 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
DoublePlaySportsters
(9:00A-9:45A)
Spr. Soccer Gr. 5/6
(9:00A-5:00P)
Spr. Soccer Gr. 7/8
(9:00A-5:00P)
Minnows - Level 1
(9:05A-9:30A)
Irish Dance 3-5 YRS
(9:15A-10:00A)
Flounders - Level 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Flounders - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Sharks - Level 4
(9:45A-10:20A)
Guppies - Level 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Sharks - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Flounders - Level 4
(9:45A-10:20A)
Guppies - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Guppies - Level 4
(9:45A-10:20A)
Minnows - Level 2
(9:50A-10:15A)
Irish Dance 6-10 YRS
(10:00A-11:00A)
Flounders - Level 4
(10:30A-11:05A)
Flounders - Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Flounders - Level 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Guppies - Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Guppies - Level 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Sharks - Level 4
(10:30A-11:05A)
Minnows - Level 2
(10:35A-11:00A)
Sharks - Level 5
(11:15A-11:50A)
Flounders - Level 5
(11:15A-11:50A)
Flounders - Level 6
(11:15A-11:50A)
Sharks - Level 6
(11:15A-11:50A)
Flounders - Level 2
(11:15A-11:50A)
Bronze S&C
(5:00P-6:00P)
5

No Events Found

11 Aqua Fitness
(8:00A-8:45A)
Guppies - Level 2
(8:15A-8:50A)
Minnows - Level 1
(8:30A-8:55A)
Flounders - Level 4
(9:00A-9:35A)
Guppies - Level 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Spr. Soccer Gr. 3/4
(9:00A-5:00P)
Guppies - Level 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Guppies - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
Sharks - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
Flounders - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
Flounders - Level 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
DoublePlaySportsters
(9:00A-9:45A)
Spr. Soccer Gr. 5/6
(9:00A-5:00P)
Spr. Soccer Gr. 7/8
(9:00A-5:00P)
Minnows - Level 1
(9:05A-9:30A)
Irish Dance 3-5 YRS
(9:15A-10:00A)
Flounders - Level 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Flounders - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Sharks - Level 4
(9:45A-10:20A)
Guppies - Level 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Sharks - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Flounders - Level 4
(9:45A-10:20A)
Guppies - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Guppies - Level 4
(9:45A-10:20A)
Minnows - Level 2
(9:50A-10:15A)
Irish Dance 6-10 YRS
(10:00A-11:00A)
Flounders - Level 4
(10:30A-11:05A)
Flounders - Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Flounders - Level 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Guppies - Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Guppies - Level 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Sharks - Level 4
(10:30A-11:05A)
Minnows - Level 2
(10:35A-11:00A)
Sharks - Level 5
(11:15A-11:50A)
Flounders - Level 5
(11:15A-11:50A)
Flounders - Level 6
(11:15A-11:50A)
Sharks - Level 6
(11:15A-11:50A)
Flounders - Level 2
(11:15A-11:50A)
Bronze S&C
(5:00P-6:00P)
12

No Events Found

18 Aqua Fitness
(8:00A-8:45A)
Guppies - Level 2
(8:15A-8:50A)
Minnows - Level 1
(8:30A-8:55A)
Flounders - Level 4
(9:00A-9:35A)
Guppies - Level 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Spr. Soccer Gr. 3/4
(9:00A-5:00P)
Guppies - Level 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Guppies - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
Sharks - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
Flounders - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
Flounders - Level 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
DoublePlaySportsters
(9:00A-9:45A)
Spr. Soccer Gr. 5/6
(9:00A-5:00P)
Spr. Soccer Gr. 7/8
(9:00A-5:00P)
Minnows - Level 1
(9:05A-9:30A)
Irish Dance 3-5 YRS
(9:15A-10:00A)
Flounders - Level 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Flounders - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Sharks - Level 4
(9:45A-10:20A)
Guppies - Level 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Sharks - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Flounders - Level 4
(9:45A-10:20A)
Guppies - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Guppies - Level 4
(9:45A-10:20A)
Minnows - Level 2
(9:50A-10:15A)
Irish Dance 6-10 YRS
(10:00A-11:00A)
Flounders - Level 4
(10:30A-11:05A)
Flounders - Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Flounders - Level 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Guppies - Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Guppies - Level 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Sharks - Level 4
(10:30A-11:05A)
Minnows - Level 2
(10:35A-11:00A)
Sharks - Level 5
(11:15A-11:50A)
Flounders - Level 5
(11:15A-11:50A)
Flounders - Level 6
(11:15A-11:50A)
Sharks - Level 6
(11:15A-11:50A)
Flounders - Level 2
(11:15A-11:50A)
Bronze S&C
(5:00P-6:00P)
19

No Events Found

24 Masters Swim Team
(5:30A-6:30A)
Big Fins LC
(5:30A-6:30A)
Tennis - ADVANCED
(8:00A-9:30A)
Shallow Water Fitnes
(9:00A-9:45A)
Guppies - Level 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Flounders - Level 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Flounders - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Sharks - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Guppies - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Guppies - Level 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Sharks - Level 4
(4:45P-5:20P)
Flounders - Level 4
(5:30P-6:05P)
Flounders - Level 2
(5:30P-6:05P)
Sharks - Level 4
(5:30P-6:05P)
Guppies - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Flounders - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Sharks - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Guppies - Level 2
(5:30P-6:05P)
Gold S&C
(6:00P-7:00P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:00P-8:00P)
S & C Silver
(6:00P-7:15P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:00P-8:00P)
JR TITANS FENCING
(6:00P-8:00P)
S & C Bronze
(6:00P-7:00P)
Silver S&C
(6:00P-7:00P)
S & C Senior
(7:00P-8:30P)
S & C Junior
(7:00P-8:30P)
Senior S&C
(7:00P-8:00P)
Junior S&C
(7:00P-8:00P)
S & C Gold
(7:15P-8:30P)
25 Aqua Fitness
(8:00A-8:45A)
Guppies - Level 2
(8:15A-8:50A)
Minnows - Level 1
(8:30A-8:55A)
Flounders - Level 4
(9:00A-9:35A)
Guppies - Level 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Spr. Soccer Gr. 3/4
(9:00A-5:00P)
CPR Certification
(9:00A-1:00P)
Guppies - Level 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Guppies - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
Sharks - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
Flounders - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
DoublePlaySportsters
(9:00A-9:45A)
Flounders - Level 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Spr. Soccer Gr. 7/8
(9:00A-5:00P)
Spr. Soccer Gr. 5/6
(9:00A-5:00P)
Minnows - Level 1
(9:05A-9:30A)
Irish Dance 3-5 YRS
(9:15A-10:00A)
Flounders - Level 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Guppies - Level 4
(9:45A-10:20A)
Guppies - Level 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Sharks - Level 4
(9:45A-10:20A)
Sharks - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Flounders - Level 4
(9:45A-10:20A)
Flounders - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Guppies - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Minnows - Level 2
(9:50A-10:15A)
Irish Dance 6-10 YRS
(10:00A-11:00A)
Flounders - Level 4
(10:30A-11:05A)
Flounders - Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Flounders - Level 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Guppies - Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Guppies - Level 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Sharks - Level 4
(10:30A-11:05A)
Minnows - Level 2
(10:35A-11:00A)
Sharks - Level 5
(11:15A-11:50A)
Flounders - Level 5
(11:15A-11:50A)
Flounders - Level 6
(11:15A-11:50A)
Sharks - Level 6
(11:15A-11:50A)
Flounders - Level 2
(11:15A-11:50A)
Bronze S&C
(5:00P-6:00P)
26

No Events Found

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.