1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
3

No Events Found

4 Masters Swim Team
(5:30A-6:30A)
Big Fins LC
(5:30A-6:30A)
Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Shallow Aqua Fitness
(9:00A-9:45A)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Mini Musicians
(9:15A-9:45A)
Pre-TEAM FIREFLIES
(4:00P-6:30P)
TEAM - Fireflies
(4:00P-6:30P)
Lyrical-Ballet&Jazz
(4:15P-5:00P)
Snowplow Sam
(5:00P-5:30P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
H/S Gymnastics 3 x's
(5:00P-7:30P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
H/S Gymnastics 2 x's
(5:00P-7:30P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Basic 1 - SKATING
(5:00P-6:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
HipHop&Jazz 6th-12th
(5:00P-5:45P)
HipHop&Jazz 4th&5th
(5:45P-6:30P)
ADV FENCING ACADEMY
(6:15P-8:15P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
Tennis - BEGINNER
(7:00P-8:00P)
5 Golden Age Yoga
(8:00A-9:00A)
Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Deep Laps/Pilates
(9:00A-9:45A)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Gym TEAM TRAINING
(4:00P-5:55P)
Beginning Ballet
(4:15P-4:45P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Itty Bitty COACH
(5:30P-7:30P)
Itty Bitty HOOPS Lea
(5:30P-7:30P)
Advanced Tumbling
(6:00P-6:55P)
Jazz BEGINNER
(6:00P-6:30P)
Boys Gymnastics
(6:00P-6:55P)
Advanced Karate 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
6 Big Fins LC
(5:30A-6:30A)
Masters Swim Team
(5:30A-6:30A)
Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Shallow Aqua Fitness
(9:00A-9:45A)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
ABC's and 123's
(9:15A-10:15A)
Pre-Ballet
(10:30A-11:00A)
Baby Ballerinas
(11:00A-11:30A)
TEAM - Fireflies
(4:00P-6:30P)
Beginning TAP
(4:45P-5:15P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
H/S Gymnastics 3 x's
(5:00P-7:30P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Snowplow Sam
(5:30P-6:00P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
ADV FENCING ACADEMY
(6:15P-8:15P)
FENCING Walk In
(6:15P-8:15P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
Jazz EXPERIENCED
(7:00P-7:30P)
7 Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Deep Laps/Pilates
(9:00A-9:45A)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Beginning TAP
(9:30A-10:00A)
Beginning Ballet
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-Ballet
(10:30A-11:00A)
Baby Ballerinas
(11:00A-11:30A)
Levels 1 & 2
(4:00P-4:55P)
Beginning TAP
(4:15P-4:45P)
Levels 3 & 4
(5:00P-5:55P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Experienced Ballet
(5:15P-6:00P)
Experienced Tap
(6:00P-6:30P)
Chain Reactions!
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tumbling Only
(6:00P-6:55P)
Advanced Karate
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner
(6:30P-8:00P)
10

No Events Found

11 Masters Swim Team
(5:30A-6:30A)
Big Fins LC
(5:30A-6:30A)
Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Shallow Aqua Fitness
(9:00A-9:45A)
Mini Musicians
(9:15A-9:45A)
Pre-TEAM FIREFLIES
(4:00P-6:30P)
TEAM - Fireflies
(4:00P-6:30P)
Lyrical-Ballet&Jazz
(4:15P-5:00P)
All Star - Soccer
(4:30P-5:30P)
All Star - Soccer
(4:30P-5:30P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
H/S Gymnastics 3 x's
(5:00P-7:30P)
Snowplow Sam
(5:00P-5:30P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
H/S Gymnastics 2 x's
(5:00P-7:30P)
Basic 1 - SKATING
(5:00P-6:00P)
HipHop&Jazz 6th-12th
(5:00P-5:45P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
All Star T-Ball
(5:45P-6:30P)
All Star T-Ball
(5:45P-6:30P)
HipHop&Jazz 4th&5th
(5:45P-6:30P)
ADV FENCING ACADEMY
(6:15P-8:15P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
Tennis - BEGINNER
(7:00P-8:00P)
12 Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Deep Laps/Pilates
(9:00A-9:45A)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Gym TEAM TRAINING
(4:00P-5:55P)
Beginning Ballet
(4:15P-4:45P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Itty Bitty COACH
(5:30P-7:30P)
Itty Bitty HOOPS Lea
(5:30P-7:30P)
Advanced Tumbling
(6:00P-6:55P)
Jazz BEGINNER
(6:00P-6:30P)
Boys Gymnastics
(6:00P-6:55P)
Advanced Karate 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
13 Big Fins LC
(5:30A-6:30A)
Masters Swim Team
(5:30A-6:30A)
Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Shallow Aqua Fitness
(9:00A-9:45A)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
ABC's and 123's
(9:15A-10:15A)
Pre-Ballet
(10:30A-11:00A)
Baby Ballerinas
(11:00A-11:30A)
TEAM - Fireflies
(4:00P-6:30P)
Beginning TAP
(4:45P-5:15P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
H/S Gymnastics 3 x's
(5:00P-7:30P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Snowplow Sam
(5:30P-6:00P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
ADV FENCING ACADEMY
(6:15P-8:15P)
FENCING Walk In
(6:15P-8:15P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
Jazz EXPERIENCED
(7:00P-7:30P)
14 Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Deep Laps/Pilates
(9:00A-9:45A)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Beginning TAP
(9:30A-10:00A)
Beginning Ballet
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-Ballet
(10:30A-11:00A)
Baby Ballerinas
(11:00A-11:30A)
Levels 1 & 2
(4:00P-4:55P)
Beginning TAP
(4:15P-4:45P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Levels 3 & 4
(5:00P-5:55P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Experienced Ballet
(5:15P-6:00P)
Tumbling Only
(6:00P-6:55P)
Experienced Tap
(6:00P-6:30P)
Chain Reactions!
(6:00P-7:00P)
Youth Beginner
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
17

No Events Found

18 Masters Swim Team
(5:30A-6:30A)
Big Fins LC
(5:30A-6:30A)
Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Shallow Aqua Fitness
(9:00A-9:45A)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Fluid Running
(10:00A-10:55A)
TEAM - Fireflies
(4:00P-6:30P)
Pre-TEAM FIREFLIES
(4:00P-6:30P)
Lyrical-Ballet&Jazz
(4:15P-5:00P)
All Star - Soccer
(4:30P-5:30P)
All Star - Soccer
(4:30P-5:30P)
Sharks - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Flounders - Level 4
(4:45P-5:20P)
Flounders - Level 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Guppies - Level 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Guppies - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Flounders - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Sharks - Level 4
(4:45P-5:20P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
H/S Gymnastics 2 x's
(5:00P-7:30P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
H/S Gymnastics 3 x's
(5:00P-7:30P)
HipHop&Jazz 6th-12th
(5:00P-5:45P)
Basic 1 - SKATING
(5:00P-6:00P)
Snowplow Sam
(5:00P-5:30P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
Minnows - Level 1
(5:00P-5:25P)
Guppies - Level 2
(5:30P-6:05P)
Sharks - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Flounders - Level 4
(5:30P-6:05P)
Flounders - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Guppies - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Flounders - Level 2
(5:30P-6:05P)
Sharks - Level 4
(5:30P-6:05P)
All Star T-Ball
(5:45P-6:30P)
HipHop&Jazz 4th&5th
(5:45P-6:30P)
All Star T-Ball
(5:45P-6:30P)
Flounders - Level 6
(6:15P-6:50P)
Sharks - Level 5
(6:15P-6:50P)
Sharks - Level 6
(6:15P-6:50P)
Flounders - Level 5
(6:15P-6:50P)
Tennis - BEGINNER
(7:00P-8:00P)
Mindfulness Meditati
(8:00P-8:50P)
19 Golden Age Yoga
(8:00A-9:00A)
Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Deep Laps/Pilates
(9:00A-9:45A)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Gym & Me
(10:45A-11:15A)
Gym TEAM TRAINING
(4:00P-5:55P)
Beginning Ballet
(4:15P-4:45P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
Itty Bitty COACH
(5:30P-7:30P)
Itty Bitty HOOPS Lea
(5:30P-7:30P)
Advanced Tumbling
(6:00P-6:55P)
Jazz BEGINNER
(6:00P-6:30P)
Boys Gymnastics
(6:00P-6:55P)
Advanced Karate 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
RTT - 3, 4 & 5 Year
(7:00P-7:45P)
20 Masters Swim Team
(5:30A-6:30A)
Big Fins LC
(5:30A-6:30A)
Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Shallow Aqua Fitness
(9:00A-9:45A)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
ABC's and 123's
(9:15A-10:15A)
Pre-Ballet
(10:30A-11:00A)
Colors of my World
(10:30A-11:00A)
Baby Ballerinas
(11:00A-11:30A)
Just For Fun Sports
(11:30A-12:00P)
TEAM - Fireflies
(4:00P-6:30P)
Sharks - Level 4
(4:45P-5:20P)
Guppies - Level 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Guppies - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Sharks - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Beginning TAP
(4:45P-5:15P)
Flounders - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Flounders - Level 4
(4:45P-5:20P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Minnows - Level 2
(5:00P-5:25P)
H/S Gymnastics 3 x's
(5:00P-7:30P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Guppies - Level 2
(5:30P-6:05P)
Guppies - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Flounders - Level 2
(5:30P-6:05P)
Guppies - Level 4
(5:30P-6:05P)
Sharks - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Sharks - Level 4
(5:30P-6:05P)
Snowplow Sam
(5:30P-6:00P)
Kids 1st Volleyball
(6:00P-7:15P)
Kids 1st Volleyball
(6:00P-7:15P)
Sharks - Level 6
(6:15P-6:50P)
Sharks - Level 5
(6:15P-6:50P)
Flounders - Level 6
(6:15P-6:50P)
FENCING Walk In
(6:15P-8:15P)
Flounders - Level 5
(6:15P-6:50P)
FENCING-Recreational
(6:15P-7:15P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
ADV FENCING ACADEMY
(6:15P-8:15P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
Jazz EXPERIENCED
(7:00P-7:30P)
21 Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Deep Laps/Pilates
(9:00A-9:45A)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Beginning TAP
(9:30A-10:00A)
Beginning Ballet
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-Ballet
(10:30A-11:00A)
Discovery and Play
(10:45A-11:30A)
Baby Ballerinas
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kids Connect
(11:00A-12:00P)
Plug into Fun Thursd
(12:00P-1:30P)
Levels 1 & 2
(4:00P-4:55P)
Beginning TAP
(4:15P-4:45P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Levels 3 & 4
(5:00P-5:55P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Experienced Ballet
(5:15P-6:00P)
Experienced Tap
(6:00P-6:30P)
Chain Reactions!
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tumbling Only
(6:00P-6:55P)
Youth Beginner 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
RTT - 3, 4 & 5 Year
(7:00P-7:45P)
22 Big Fins LC
(5:30A-6:30A)
Masters Swim Team
(5:30A-6:30A)
Golden Age Yoga
(8:00A-9:00A)
Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
LADIES Only Tennis
(9:00A-10:00A)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Shallow Aqua Fitness
(9:00A-9:45A)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
All Star Basketball
(3:45P-4:45P)
All Star Basketball
(3:45P-4:45P)
Pre-TEAM FIREFLIES
(4:00P-6:30P)
TEAM - Fireflies
(4:00P-6:30P)
Flounders - Level 4
(4:45P-5:20P)
Guppies - Level 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Flounders - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Guppies - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Sharks - Level 4
(4:45P-5:20P)
Flounders - Level 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Sharks - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
H/S Gymnastics 2 x's
(5:00P-7:30P)
A/S Floor Hockey
(5:00P-6:00P)
H/S Gymnastics 3 x's
(5:00P-7:30P)
A/S Floor Hockey
(5:00P-6:00P)
Guppies - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Sharks - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Sharks - Level 4
(5:30P-6:05P)
Flounders - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Flounders - Level 2
(5:30P-6:05P)
Guppies - Level 2
(5:30P-6:05P)
ADV FENCING ACADEMY
(6:15P-8:15P)
FENCING Walk In
(6:15P-8:15P)
FENCING-Recreational
(6:15P-7:15P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
23 Aqua Fitness
(8:00A-8:45A)
Minnows - Level 1
(8:30A-8:55A)
Flounders - Level 4
(9:00A-9:35A)
Guppies - Level 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
All Star Parent&TOT
(9:00A-9:45A)
RTT-2 years w/Parent
(9:00A-9:45A)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Guppies - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Sharks - Level 4
(9:00A-9:35A)
Flounders - Level 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Flounders - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
Sharks - Level 3
(9:00A-9:35A)
STATE TUMBLING MEET
(9:00A-4:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Minnows - Level 1
(9:05A-9:30A)
Irish Dance 3-5 YRS
(9:15A-10:00A)
Snowplow Sam
(9:20A-9:50A)
Guppies - Level 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Sharks - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Flounders - Level 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Flounders - Level 4
(9:45A-10:20A)
Flounders - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Guppies - Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Sharks - Level 4
(9:45A-10:20A)
RTT - 3 & 4 Years
(9:45A-10:30A)
Minnows - Level 2
(9:50A-10:15A)
Irish Dance 6-10 YRS
(10:00A-11:00A)
Sharks - Level 4
(10:30A-11:05A)
Flounders - Level 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Sharks - Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Flounders - Level 4
(10:30A-11:05A)
Guppies - Level 4
(10:30A-11:05A)
Guppies - Level 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Flounders - Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
RTT - 4 & 5 Years
(10:30A-11:15A)
Guppies - Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Minnows - Level 2
(10:35A-11:00A)
All Star - Soccer
(10:45A-11:45A)
All Star - Soccer
(10:45A-11:45A)
Kids 1st MultiSports
(11:00A-2:00P)
Sharks - Level 6
(11:15A-11:50A)
Flounders - Level 5
(11:15A-11:50A)
Sharks - Level 5
(11:15A-11:50A)
Cheer Tumbling
(11:15A-12:10P)
Flounders - Level 6
(11:15A-11:50A)
All Star Basketball
(12:00P-12:45P)
All Star Basketball
(12:45P-1:45P)
25 Masters Swim Team
(5:30A-6:30A)
Big Fins LC
(5:30A-6:30A)
Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Shallow Aqua Fitness
(9:00A-9:45A)
Mini Musicians
(9:15A-9:45A)
Fluid Running
(10:00A-10:55A)
TEAM - Fireflies
(4:00P-6:30P)
Pre-TEAM FIREFLIES
(4:00P-6:30P)
Lyrical-Ballet&Jazz
(4:15P-5:00P)
All Star - Soccer
(4:30P-5:30P)
All Star - Soccer
(4:30P-5:30P)
Flounders - Level 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Flounders - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Sharks - Level 4
(4:45P-5:20P)
Sharks - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Guppies - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Guppies - Level 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Flounders - Level 4
(4:45P-5:20P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
H/S Gymnastics 3 x's
(5:00P-7:30P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Basic 1 - SKATING
(5:00P-6:00P)
Minnows - Level 1
(5:00P-5:25P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
H/S Gymnastics 2 x's
(5:00P-7:30P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
HipHop&Jazz 6th-12th
(5:00P-5:45P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Snowplow Sam
(5:00P-5:30P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Guppies - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Flounders - Level 4
(5:30P-6:05P)
Sharks - Level 4
(5:30P-6:05P)
Guppies - Level 2
(5:30P-6:05P)
Sharks - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Flounders - Level 2
(5:30P-6:05P)
Flounders - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
All Star T-Ball
(5:45P-6:30P)
All Star T-Ball
(5:45P-6:30P)
HipHop&Jazz 4th&5th
(5:45P-6:30P)
Flounders - Level 6
(6:15P-6:50P)
Flounders - Level 5
(6:15P-6:50P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
Sharks - Level 5
(6:15P-6:50P)
Sharks - Level 6
(6:15P-6:50P)
ADV FENCING ACADEMY
(6:15P-8:15P)
Tennis - BEGINNER
(7:00P-8:00P)
Mindfulness Meditati
(8:00P-8:50P)
26 Golden Age Yoga
(8:00A-9:00A)
Golden Age Yoga
(8:00A-9:00A)
Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Deep Laps/Pilates
(9:00A-9:45A)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Gym & Me
(10:45A-11:15A)
Gym TEAM TRAINING
(4:00P-5:55P)
Beginning Ballet
(4:15P-4:45P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
Tot Rock
(5:15P-5:55P)
Itty Bitty COACH
(5:30P-7:30P)
Itty Bitty HOOPS Lea
(5:30P-7:30P)
Kid Rock
(6:00P-6:40P)
Advanced Tumbling
(6:00P-6:55P)
Jazz BEGINNER
(6:00P-6:30P)
Boys Gymnastics
(6:00P-6:55P)
Advanced Karate 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner
(6:30P-8:00P)
RTT - 3, 4 & 5 Year
(7:00P-7:45P)
TRX Suspension Train
(7:15P-8:00P)
27 Masters Swim Team
(5:30A-6:30A)
Big Fins LC
(5:30A-6:30A)
Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Shallow Aqua Fitness
(9:00A-9:45A)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
ABC's and 123's
(9:15A-10:15A)
Pre-Ballet
(10:30A-11:00A)
Colors of my World
(10:30A-11:00A)
Baby Ballerinas
(11:00A-11:30A)
Just For Fun Sports
(11:30A-12:00P)
TEAM - Fireflies
(4:00P-6:30P)
Sharks - Level 4
(4:45P-5:20P)
Guppies - Level 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Guppies - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Sharks - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Beginning TAP
(4:45P-5:15P)
Flounders - Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Flounders - Level 4
(4:45P-5:20P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Minnows - Level 2
(5:00P-5:25P)
H/S Gymnastics 3 x's
(5:00P-7:30P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Guppies - Level 2
(5:30P-6:05P)
Guppies - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Flounders - Level 2
(5:30P-6:05P)
Guppies - Level 4
(5:30P-6:05P)
Sharks - Level 3
(5:30P-6:05P)
Sharks - Level 4
(5:30P-6:05P)
Snowplow Sam
(5:30P-6:00P)
Kids 1st Volleyball
(6:00P-7:15P)
Kids 1st Volleyball
(6:00P-7:15P)
Sharks - Level 6
(6:15P-6:50P)
Sharks - Level 5
(6:15P-6:50P)
Flounders - Level 6
(6:15P-6:50P)
FENCING Walk In
(6:15P-8:15P)
Flounders - Level 5
(6:15P-6:50P)
FENCING-Recreational
(6:15P-7:15P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
ADV FENCING ACADEMY
(6:15P-8:15P)
JR. TITANS FENCING
(6:15P-8:15P)
Jazz EXPERIENCED
(7:00P-7:30P)
28 Unplanned School Clo
(8:30A-4:00P)
Teen/Ad Tae Kwon Do
(9:00A-8:00P)
Tiny Tiger
(9:00A-7:00P)
Teen/Adult Hapkido
(9:00A-8:00P)
Deep Laps/Pilates
(9:00A-9:45A)
Junior Beginner
(9:00A-8:00P)
Beginning TAP
(9:30A-10:00A)
Beginning Ballet
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-Ballet
(10:30A-11:00A)
Discovery and Play
(10:45A-11:30A)
Baby Ballerinas
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kids Connect
(11:00A-12:00P)
Plug into Fun Thursd
(12:00P-1:30P)
Levels 1 & 2
(4:00P-4:55P)
Beginning TAP
(4:15P-4:45P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 9th&10th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 11th&12th
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 7th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 8th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 6th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Levels 3 & 4
(5:00P-5:55P)
Rec Hoops 5th Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 4th CO-ED
(5:00P-9:00P)
Rec Hoops 3rd Grade
(5:00P-9:00P)
Experienced Ballet
(5:15P-6:00P)
Experienced Tap
(6:00P-6:30P)
Chain Reactions!
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tumbling Only
(6:00P-6:55P)
Youth Beginner 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Advanced Karate 2nd
(6:30P-8:00P)
Youth Beginner 3rd
(6:30P-8:00P)
RTT - 3, 4 & 5 Year
(7:00P-7:45P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.